View other Products:

Bronze – Almeria 2218599

bzal990033

Bronze is a fantastic range of textile backed vinyl sheet flooring which is both stylish and practical. Featuring a natural look, Bronze offers benefits to traditional timber or stone floors as being vinyl, it does not require polishing, waxing or buffing, it is easy to clean, hygienic and is terrific for those with allergies.  It is also comfortably soft and quiet underfoot!

Available in a fabulous and extensive variety of distinct styles from wood look to tiles or stone floors, Bronze is the ideal choice for your home.

Vinyl_CareGuide_signature_Floors

See the other products in this range

Bronze – Burgos 7718731

Bronze – Toledo 13517594

Bronze – Rustic Oak 5418745

Bronze – Cousteau 17818591

Bronze – Cartier 17718531

Bronze – Tundra 20118549

Enquire about this product

Need to speak to us right now? Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Free Measure & Quote

Need to speak to us right now?
Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066