Carpet Roll

View other Products:

Texas – Classic Oak 19426857

txco570013

Texas, from the Signature vinyl collection, is an extensive range of quality vinyls featuring timber, stone and solid colour designs.  With an added 2.60mm thickness, Texas has extra weight and cushioning which ensures optimum performance. An affordable quality vinyl with many added features including R10 slip resistance and a 7 year residential warranty.

Available in a fabulous and extensive variety of distinct styles from wood look to tiles or stone floors, Texas is the ideal choice for your home.

Vinyl Care Guide – Signature Floors

See the other products in this range

Texas – Arena 17226509

Texas – Sorbonne 15126548

Texas – Hatari 12126796

Texas – Weathered Oak 19326734

Texas – Sorento 250526582

Texas – Burned Wood 17126509

See the other products you may interested in..

Expona Camaro – Salvaged Timber

Primetex – Cognac Blond

Reserve DS – Meadow

Reserve DS Plus – Woodland

Titan Vinyl Glue Plank – Cottage White

Reserve DS Plus – Grove

Enquire about this product

Need to speak to us right now? Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Free Measure & Quote

Need to speak to us right now?
Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066