Find a Jupps near you
CALL US ON 9455 5066

View other Products:

Texas – Hatari 12126796

txht960018

Texas, from the Signature vinyl collection, is an extensive range of quality vinyls featuring timber, stone and solid colour designs.  With an added 2.60mm thickness, Texas has extra weight and cushioning which ensures optimum performance. An affordable quality vinyl with many added features including R10 slip resistance and a 7 year residential warranty.

Available in a fabulous and extensive variety of distinct styles from wood look to tiles or stone floors, Texas is the ideal choice for your home.

Vinyl_CareGuide_signature_Floors

See the other products in this range

Texas – Odin 17026596

Texas – Arena 17226509

Texas – Palermo 5626936

Texas – Burned Wood 17126596

Texas – Tundra 20126594

Texas – Sorbonne 15126548

Enquire about this product

Need to speak to us right now? Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Free Measure & Quote

Need to speak to us right now?
Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066