Find a Jupps near you
CALL US ON 9455 5066

View other Products:

Texas – Spotted Gum 12026743

txsg430031

Texas, from the Signature vinyl collection, is an extensive range of quality vinyls featuring timber, stone and solid colour designs.  With an added 2.60mm thickness, Texas has extra weight and cushioning which ensures optimum performance. An affordable quality vinyl with many added features including R10 slip resistance and a 7 year residential warranty.

Available in a fabulous and extensive variety of distinct styles from wood look to tiles or stone floors, Texas is the ideal choice for your home.

Vinyl_CareGuide_signature_Floors

See the other products in this range

Texas – Marsala 16526592

Texas – Sorento 250526582

Texas – Brera 17326571

Texas – Hatari 12126793

Texas – Burned Wood 17126548

Texas – Camelia 15426598

Enquire about this product

Need to speak to us right now? Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Free Measure & Quote

Need to speak to us right now?
Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066