Find vinyl flooring by

  • Colour
    Light
    Neutral
    Dark
    Alternative
  • Style
    Timber
    Tile
    Stone
    Patterned
  • Brands
    Armstrong
    Gerflor
    Godfrey Hirst
    Kenbrock
    Polyflor
    Signature
    Flooring Distributors of Australia
    Premium Floors
  • Exclusive Stock
    Exclusive Stock

Favourites

You have no favourites

Enquire about your favourites!

Need to speak to us right now? Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Free Measure & Quote

Need to speak to us right now?
Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Affinity Plank – Harvest Oak

Affinity Plank – Huckleberry Oak

Reserve DS Plus – Savannah

Trend TX – Coventry

Titan Vinyl Glue Plank – Wild Mountain Gum

Bronze – Cousteau 17818591

Texas – Palermo 5626936

Texas – Tundra 20126533

Bronze – Scent Wood 11318592

Kansas – Puno 11820594

Texas – Marsala 16526592

Mahogany – Elements

Kansas – Outback 11720582

Bronze – Galibier 20518599

Texas – Arteo 16926592

Expona Camaro – Highland Slate

Titan Vinyl Glue Plank – Stonewashed Spotted Gum

Expona Superplank – Honey Limed Oak

Apollo Hybrid Plank – Wreath

Texas – Arena 17226509

Kansas – Tundra 20120532

Vega – Canoe

Texas – Cordoba 1126743

Reserve DS – National Park