Find a Jupps near you
CALL US ON 9455 5066

View other Products:

Find vinyl by

  • Colour
    Light
    Neutral
    Dark
    Alternative
  • Style
    Timber
    Tile
    Stone
    Patterned
  • Brands
    Armstrong
    Gerflor
    Godfrey Hirst
    Kenbrock
    Polyflor
    Signature
    Flooring Distributors of Australia
  • Exclusive Stock
    Exclusive Stock

Favourites

You have no favourites

Enquire about your favourites!

Need to speak to us right now? Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Free Measure & Quote

Need to speak to us right now?
Call us during business hours on:

9455 5066

Bronze – Rustic Oak 5418745

Cabin Oak – Elements

Affinity Plank – Huckleberry Oak

Expona Domestic – Light French Sandstone

Primetex – Versailles Naturel

Expona Domestic – White Saw Cut Ash

Expona Superplank – Heritage Oak

Expona Camaro – White Metalstone

Bronze – Tundra 20118592

Homestead Straw – Elements

Expona Superplank – Natural Saw Cut Oak

Texas – Spotted Gum 12026743

Bronze – Cartier 17718596

Texas – Palermo 5626936

Texas – Sorento 20526599

Texas – Marsala 16526598

Kansas – Allure 11920591

Expona Domestic – Grey Saw Cut Ash

Timeless Oak – Oiled Oak


Warning: getimagesize(): corrupt JPEG data: 14768 extraneous bytes before marker in /var/www/vhosts/juppsfloorcoverings.com.au/public_html/wp-admin/includes/image.php on line 82

Expona Camaro – Bianco Oak

Texas – Burned Wood 17126548

Texas – Pinnacles 19526532

Vega – Whisper

Expona Superplank – Grey Brushed Oak